time de pilotos

16

ALEXANDRE
BASSORA

77

BETO
MANTOVANI

41

BRUNO
TREVIZAN

29

CANDIDO
NETO

71

CARLOS
BARBOSA

14

CARLOS
CARRION

13

CARLOS
VALADÃO

45

DOUGLAS
PITOLI

66

EDISON
CARONE

81

EDUARDO
PEREIRA

67

FELIPE
SANTO ANDRE

99

GIOVANNI
PAMFILIO

33

JUNINHO
SACILOTTO

11

KAIQUE
MELO

18

MARCELO
CONTATTO

25

MARCELO
MARUSSO

55

MAURICIO
SARRI

46

MAYCKON
MOTA

35

NINO
RIGUE

24

OSWALDINHO
NOGUEIRA

90

PEDRO
MARUSSO

19

RAFAEL
CONTATTO

28

RICARDO
TRAVAGLIA

23

ROGÉRIO
POMPERMAYER

calendário

  • 12
    MAR
    1ª ETAPA Paulínia Kartódromo
    San Marino
    10
    ABR
    2ª ETAPA ECPA Kartódromo
    Piracicaba
    07
    MAIO
    3ª ETAPA Paulínia Kartódromo
    San Marino
  • 21
    MAIO
    4º ETAPA Paulínia Kartódromo
    San Marino
    17
    JUN
    5º ETAPA Vespasiano, MG Kartódromo
    RBC Racing
    06
    AGO
    6º ETAPA Paulínia Kartódromo
    San Marino
  • 27
    AGO
    7º ETAPA Piracicaba Kartódromo
    ECPA
    24
    SET
    8º ETAPA Limeira Kartódromo
    João Baptista Brum
    21
    OUT
    9º ETAPA Paulínia Kartódromo
    San Marino
  • 19
    NOV
    FINAL Piracicaba Kartódromo
    ECPA
ETAPAS

classificação

  1. FELIPE SANTO ANDRE
  2. NINO RIGUE
  3. RAFAEL CONTATTO
  4. MARCELO CONTATTO
  5. GIOVANNI PAMFILIO
  6. ROGÉRIO POMPERMAYER
  7. DOUGLAS PITOLI
  8. KAIQUE MELO
  9. CARLOS CARRION
  10. MARCELO MARUSSO
  11. MAURICIO SARRI
  12. BRUNO TREVIZAN
  13. RICARDO TRAVAGLIA
  14. MAYCKON MOTA
  15. CARLOS BARBOSA
  16. BETO MANTOVANI
  17. EDUARDO PEREIRA
  18. CARLOS VALADÃO
  19. PEDRO MARUSSO
  20. OSWALDINHO NOGUEIRA
  21. ALEXANDRE BASSORA
  22. CANDIDO NETO
  23. EDISON CARONE
  24. JUNINHO SACILOTTO

RESULTADOS

bateria 1

  • MARCELO CONTATTO
  • ROGÉRIO POMPERMAYER
  • CARLOS CARRION
  • NINO RIGUE
  • GIOVANNI PAMFILIO
  • RAFAEL CONTATTO
  • FELIPE SANTO ANDRE
  • DOUGLAS PITOLI
  • KAIQUE MELO
  • BRUNO TREVIZAN
  • RICARDO TRAVAGLIA
  • EDUARDO PEREIRA
  • ALEXANDRE BASSORA
  • MAYCKON MOTA
  • MARCELO MARUSSO
  • PEDRO MARUSSO

bateria 2

  • RAFAEL CONTATTO
  • MARCELO CONTATTO
  • NINO RIGUE
  • ROGÉRIO POMPERMAYER
  • FELIPE SANTO ANDRE
  • CARLOS CARRION
  • DOUGLAS PITOLI
  • GIOVANNI PAMFILIO
  • BRUNO TREVIZAN
  • MARCELO MARUSSO
  • PEDRO MARUSSO
  • MAYCKON MOTA
  • EDUARDO PEREIRA
  • RICARDO TRAVAGLIA
  • KAIQUE MELO
  • ALEXANDRE BASSORA

resultados

PRO

  • MARCELO CONTATTO
  • ROGÉRIO POMPERMAYER
  • NINO RIGUE

LIGHT

  • BRUNO TREVIZAN
  • RICARDO TRAVAGLIA
  • EDUARDO PEREIRA

imagens

campeões

2015

Rogério
Pompermayer

2014

NINO
RIGUE

2013

PATRIK
C. NEVES

2012

BETO
MANTOVANI

2011

MARCELO
MARUSSO

2010

ERALDO
DOS SANTOS

2009

NINO
RIGUE

2008

NINO
RIGUE

2007

LEANDRO
CUNHA

2006

RAFAEL
D'AGOSTINI

notícias

as últimas