time de pilotos

03

ALEXANDRE
BASSORA

17

ANDRE
L. F. GONÇALVES

29

CANDIDO
NETO

71

CARLOS
BARBOSA

14

CARLOS
CARRION

50

CARLOS
VALADÃO

45

DOUGLAS
PITOLI

67

FELIPE
SANTO ANDRE

99

GIOVANNI
PAMFILIO

11

KAIQUE
MELO

76

LUIS
ANTÔNIO

20

MARCEL
TORINA

18

MARCELO
CONTATTO

25

MARCELO
MARUSSO

38

MAYCKON
MOTA

35

NINO
RIGUE

24

OSWALDINHO
NOGUEIRA

90

PEDRO
MARUSSO

19

RAFAEL
CONTATTO

28

RICARDO
TRAVAGLIA

23

ROGÉRIO
POMPERMAYER

27

THEO
PIOLI TREVISANI

13

WILIAM
SAURA

calendário

  • 04
    MAR
    1ª ETAPA Paulínia - 9h Kartódromo
    San Marino
    08
    ABR
    2ª ETAPA Paulínia Kartódromo
    San Marino
    06
    MAIO
    3ª ETAPA Limeira Kartódromo
    João Baptista Brum
  • 20
    MAIO
    4ª ETAPA Paulínia Kartódromo
    San Marino
    30
    JUN
    5ª ETAPA Vespasiano - MG Kartódromo
    RBC Racing
    19
    AGO
    6ª ETAPA Piracicaba - 9h Kartódromo
    ECPA
  • 23
    SET
    7ª ETAPA Paulínia - 9h Kartódromo
    San Marino
    21
    OUT
    8ª ETAPA Araraquara - 9h Kartódromo
    Adalberto "Nenê" Cattani
    11
    NOV
    9ª ETAPA Paulínia - 9h Kartódromo
    San Marino
  • 09
    DEZ
    10ª ETAPA Nova Odessa - 9h Kartódromo
    Internacional Nova Odessa
ETAPAS

classificação

  1. RAFAEL CONTATTO
  2. DOUGLAS PITOLI
  3. MARCELO MARUSSO
  4. FELIPE SANTO ANDRE
  5. ROGÉRIO POMPERMAYER
  6. NINO RIGUE
  7. MARCELO CONTATTO
  8. THEO PIOLI TREVISANI
  9. CARLOS CARRION
  10. KAIQUE MELO
  11. GIOVANNI PAMFILIO
  12. ANDRE L. F. GONÇALVES
  13. ALEXANDRE BASSORA
  14. WILIAM SAURA
  15. RICARDO TRAVAGLIA
  16. CANDIDO NETO
  17. MARCEL TORINA
  18. CARLOS BARBOSA
  19. MAYCKON MOTA
  20. OSWALDINHO NOGUEIRA
  21. CARLOS VALADÃO
  22. PEDRO MARUSSO
  23. LUIS ANTÔNIO

imagens

campeões

2016

Felipe
Santo André

2015

Rogério
Pompermayer

2014

NINO
RIGUE

2013

PATRIK
C. NEVES

2012

BETO
MANTOVANI

2011

MARCELO
MARUSSO

2010

ERALDO
DOS SANTOS

2009

NINO
RIGUE

2008

NINO
RIGUE

2007

LEANDRO
CUNHA

2006

RAFAEL
D'AGOSTINI

notícias

as últimas